School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dougherty Valley High School Leigh High School Robertson Summer School
109th Street School Douglass Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robinson Elementary
10th Street ES Douglass Middle School Lemay Street ES Robinson Intermediate
11-Newcomers Down East Middle School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
112th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leo Politi Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Leola School District Rocky Hill Elementary School
118th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rod Kelley Elementary School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lew Wallace Elementary School Rogers Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lewis and Clark Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. John C. Page School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rolling Hills Middle School
156th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary Leyva Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
186th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex LHS Athletics Rooftop K-8
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Academy Roosevelt A. Montoya School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
24th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
28th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
2nd Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Junior High Roosevelt MS
49th Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty Middle School ROP Center
4th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Learning Center
4th Street Primary Center Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty North Athletics Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street School Dryden Elementary School Liberty North High School Rosecrans Elementary
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden High School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosedale Middle School
54th Street ES Dryden Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roselawn Continuation High School
59th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Libra Academy Rosemead High School
61st Street ES Dudley Elementary Lick (James) MS Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Duke Ellington High School Liggett St ES Rosemont EEC
66th Street School Dularge Elementary School Lilac School Rosewood Park School
6th Avenue Elementary Dunn Elementary Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Round Valley Joint Elementary School
7 Bar Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
74th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lillian St. ES Roy Romer Middle School
75th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Limerick ES Royal High School
7th Grade Academy Dyer Street ES Lincoln Royal Sunset High School
7th Street ES Dymally High School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruby Bridges Elementary School
8th Grade Academy E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary Rucker Elementary School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
95th Street ES Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
96th St Elementary Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County Middle School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School Lincoln Park Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Learning Center Lincoln School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academia Avance East Ave Middle School Lincoln Technical Academy Sage Creek High School
Academic and Career Services East Avenue Elementary School Linda Vista Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Bay Arts High School Lindbergh Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay BTSA Lindbergh STEM Academy Salvador Elementary School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Carteret High School Lindsey Middle School Salvin SEC
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Houma Elementary Linked Learning District Initiative Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Linscott Charter Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Acadian Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East San Jose Elementary School Live Oak Elementary San Antonio High School
Acalanes High School East Stanislaus High School Live Oak Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Accel Middle College East Street Alternative School Livermore Adult Education San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Valley High School Livermore High School San Clemente High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Eastbluff Elementary School Lizarraga Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Easterbrook Discovery School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Acoma Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Lo-Inyo Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Adams Elementary School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 3 San Gorgonio Middle School
Adams Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 4 San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Middle School Eden Gardens Elementary School Local District 6 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Addams Edendale Middle School Local District 7 San Jose Street School
Addams High School Edgewood High School Local District 8 San Juan Elementary School
Addison Elementary School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Addison High School Edgewood Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan School
Addison Middle School Edison Local Instructional Service Center-South San Lorenzo Adult School
Adelante Continuation High School Edison Elementary Local Instructional Service Center-West San Lorenzo High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Mateo High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-South San Miguel Ave school
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pascual Elementary School
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Educational Options Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Division Educational Partnership High School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro St ES
Adult Education/ROP Educational Services Lockeford Elementary School San Rafael High School
Aggeler High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Ramon Valley High School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward Harris Jr Middle School Lockwood ES Sanchez ES
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Lodi High School Sandburg Middle School
Airline High School Edwin Markham Elementary School Lodi Middle School Sandburg Middle School
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Middle School LodiUSD Sandia Base Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Egling Middle School Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandia High School
Alameda High School Eisenhower High School Logan Early Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower Middle School Logan Span School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Logansport High School Santa Clara High School
Alamo Elementary Eisenhut Elementary Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alamo Elementary School El Camino High School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo ES El Camino High School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamos Elementary School El Camino Real High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Centro Elementary School Lone Star School Santa Susana Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary El Dorado ES Longfellow Santa Susana High School
Albuquerque High School El Dorado Middle School Longfellow Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Aldama ES El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte High School Longfellow Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte School District Summer School Longfellow ES Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexandria ES El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Longfellow Preschool Saturn Street ES
Alhambra High School El Portal Elementary School Longleaf Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Aliso Niguel High School El Roble Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Schilling Elementary
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Roble Intermediate Lorena Street Elementary School 1
Allesandro Elementary School Eldorado High School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 10
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eldridge Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 12
Almond Grove Elementary Principal's Organization Lorin Eden Elementary School School 13
Alonzo CDS eLiberty Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 14
Alta California ES Elim Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School School 15
Alta Heights Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Altos High School School 16
Alta Loma Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Amigos Elementary School School 18
Alta Loma High School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 2
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles Elementary School School 20
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 21
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 24
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove High School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 25
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elkhorn Elementary School Los Angeles School Police School 26
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 27
Alternative Education Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Arboles Middle School School 28
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellender Memorial High School Los Cerritos School 29
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 3
Alvarado Elementary School Ellington Elementary School Los Cerros Middle School School 6
Alvarado ES Elm Grove Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 7
Amador High School Elm Grove Middle School Los Molinos Elementary School School 8
Amanecer Primary Center Elsie Allen High School Los Osos High School School for Exceptional Children
Ambassador School of Global Education Elwin Elementary Los Padillas Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elysian Fields Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Business and Tourism
Ambrosini Elementary Emerson Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Community Charter Los Robles Academy School of Education and Training
American Canyon High School Emerson Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Information Technology
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American River Charter School Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Amesti Elementary Employee Performance Accountability Lowell Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit Lowell HS School Police Department
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Empowering Possibilities International Charter Lowman Special Education Center School Readiness & Preschool
Andasol Avenue Empresa Elementary LPS Fine Arts Schriever Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS Library Media Program Schurr High
Anderson Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Purchasing and Distribution Sci-Tech
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School LPS SRO Science Hill School
Andrew P. Hill High School Energy Conservation Program LPS Technology Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Ann Soldo Ensign Intermediate School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Ann Street Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scotts Valley Middle School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Seaside High School
Annalee Avenue Elementary EPIC Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Seaside Middle School
Annandale Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Luther Burbank Middle School Sebree Elementary
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School Lynbrook High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Erwin Street Elementary Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School SELPA
Antelope View Charter Escambia High School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Anton EEC Escambia Westgate School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anton Elementary School Escondido High School MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esencia K-8 school Mack ES Sequoia High School
Anzar High School Eshelman ES Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School Macy Elementary School Serra High School
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Macy Intermediate Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Madera Elementary School Serrano High School
Apperson Street Elementary Estancia High School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
APS Virtual School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Aptos High School Etiwanda High School Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
Aptos Junior High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison High School SF International HS
Aptos MS Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Aragon High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Ware Elementary Madrone High School Shasta High School
Argentine Middle School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Argonaut High School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary Sheldon High School
Argonne ES Everest Academy Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Arlington Elementary School Everett MS Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Main Street Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Maintenance and Operations Sheridan ES
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman ES
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherwood Elementary School
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Academy Manchester Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arroyo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mann Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mann Middle School Short Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Short ES
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Mansfield Middle School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairfax Learning Center Manzano High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairgrove Academy Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmont Elementary School Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmount ES Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Elementary Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Pacific Academy Family Partnership Charter School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Family Programs Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Atherwood Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Athol Elementary Farmdale Elementary School Margarita Middle School Silk City Academy
Atlantic Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fellowship Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fern Elementary School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernangeles Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Augusta Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Marina High School Silverwood Elementary School
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale High School Marina MS Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Aurora Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Valley High School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mariners Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora Jr. High Field Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simpson Elementary
AUSD Independent Study Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School First Street Elementary Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon High School First Street Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Avalon K-12 School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary Sisters High School
Avery Middle School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School FL Schlagle High School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Ayers Elementary School Fleming MS Mark Twain Middle School Slauson Middle School
Aztec High School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marlton School Slawson Occupational Center
Azusa Adult School Florence Ave Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall (Thurgood) HS Sloat (Commodore) ES
Back Bay High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall Academy of the Arts Smith Elementary School
Baden High School Florin High School Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Bahia Vista Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marshall ES SMUHSD Summer School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martha Escutia Primary Center Smyrna Elementary School
Balboa HS Foothill Elementary Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill High School Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Baldwin Academy Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snowline Virtual School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Media
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Adult Education Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Senior High School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Avenue Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
Bandini Elementary Fortuna Middle School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solvang School
Bandini Street Elementary School Foshay LC Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Foster Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Youth Services Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Barcelona Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Maryland Elementary South Bay Adult School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foussat Elementary Marylin Ave Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barton Fox Elementary School Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South East High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Frances Harper Junior High School Matheson Park Elementary School South El Monte High School
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Willard Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bates Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Gate High School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco MS Maxine Theater South Gate Middle School
Bay Elementary Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Pasadena High School
Bay Springs High School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maya Lin School South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Franklin Avenue ES Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Point Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Academy High School South Region High School #8
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin County R-II School Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
BCLUW Elementary Franklin Elementary Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin High School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McClellan High South Torrance High School
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin Middle School McCloud High School South Valley Junior High
Bear Creek High School Franklinton Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton High School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Valley Middle School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton Jr. High School McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Primary School McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
Beaufort Elementary Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beaufort Middle School Freedom Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Freeman Elementary School McKinley ES Sparks Elementary School
Beaumont High School Freeville Elementary School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Fremont McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Department
Beckman Elementary School Fremont Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont High School McPherson Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow Green Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bel Aire Park Elementary French Valley Elementary Meadow Homes Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bel-Air Elementary School Frida Kahlo High School Meadow School Springhill Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Friendly Hills Elementary School Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bell Gardens High Friends of Canfield Elementary School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Fries ES Measure I St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bella Vista Elementary Frisbie Middle School Medeiros Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Bella Vista Elementary School Frontier Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stagg ES
Bella Vista Middle School Fullbright ES Melrose Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bellaire Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Bellehaven Elementary School FUSD College Connection Melvin Avenue ES Stanislaus Elementary
Bellingham Elementary School Fusion Charter Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Bellview Elementary School Gage Middle School Merced Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bellview Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merlinda School Stanton Elementary School
Belmont High School Gant Merquin Elementary School Star Academy
Belmont LAAMPS Garcia Elementary Mesa Robles Starlight Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Elementary School Starr King Elementary
Belvedere Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School STARS Academy
Bemis Elementary Gardena Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Benton Elementary School Gardena High School Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Benton High School Gardner Middle School Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Benton Middle School Garfield Michell Middle School STEAM Legacy High School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Elementary Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Berendo MS Garfield ES Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steffan Manor Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield Middle School Middle College STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garin Elementary School Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Middle College High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Berrendos Middle School Garrison Elementary Middleton Primary Care Stephens County High School
Bertrand Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garwood Elementary Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens Middle School
Berylwood Elementary School Garza Primary Center Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson
Bethel Elementary School Gates Elementary School Milani Elementary Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bethune Middle School Gates Street School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gateway High School Miles P. Richmond Stimson Learning Center
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway International School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gault Street Elementary School Mill Creek Elementary School Stone Valley Middle School
Beulah Academy of Science Gavilan View Middle School Mill School and Technology Academy Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Millbrook Elementary School Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Middle School George De La Torre Elementary Miller Career and Transition Center Stonehurst ES
Beverly Hills Elementary George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller Creek Middle School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beyond the Bell George Key School Miller's Hill School Stoney Point HS
Bidwell Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikan High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Big A Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millikin Basics + Elementary Stony Point South Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Mills High School Strandwood Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Millswood Middle School Strathern Street Elementary
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Elementary School Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Birch Lane Elementary George White Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (High) STRIVE Academy
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Georgetown Elementary School Milpitas Summer School (Middle) Strobridge Elementary School
Birney Georgetown School Mintie White Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birney Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Miraloma ES Studebaker Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Miramonte Elementary School Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School Germain Charter Academy Miramonte High School Summit High School
Black Rock High School Germain ES Mission Avenue Elementary School Sumner Academy
Blair Oaks Elementary School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission Early College High School Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks High School Gibson Elementary School Mission Education Center ES Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission Elementary Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School Gilroy High School Mission HS Sun Valley HS
Blue Jay Athletics Gladstone High School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Oak Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission San Jose High School Sundance Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Vista High School Sunland Elementary
Bobier Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mitchell Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassell Park EEC Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunnyside ES
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunrise Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill ES Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary
Bond Program Glen A. Wilson High School Monroe ES Sunset Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen Alta ES Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Cove Elementary Montague Elementary Sunset ES
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Park ES Montague Elementary School Sunset View Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen View Elementary School Montair Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bossier Elementary School Glen View High School Montara Avenue Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier High School Glenbrook Middle School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenburn Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Boundary County Middle School Glendora Adult School Monte Gardens Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Bourg Elementary School Glendora High School Monte Verde Elementary School Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowers Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista EEC Sutherland Elementary
Bowman Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary Sutherland Elementary School
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutro ES
Boyle Heights High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Boynton High School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista ES Sutter Elementary
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Youth Charter Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
Bracher Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter's Mill
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Goddard Middle School Monte Vista School Suva Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Community Day School Suva Intermediate
Brainard Elementary School Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Gold Trail Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Branham High School Golden Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Golden Oak Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Valley Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Sierra High School Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra Junior High School Montegut Middle School Sylmar ES
Brentwood Elementary Golden View Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Gompers K-8 School Monterey High School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers MS Monterey Hills Elementary Sylvan Park Elementary
Bret Harte High School Goodpine Middle School Monterey HS T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School GOT Kids Monterey Trail High School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS T.A. Edison Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Montessori Tafoya Elementary School
Bridge Program Graham Elementary Montevideo Elementary Taft Middle School
Bridge Street Elementary Graham ES Montezuma Elementary School Taft School District 90
Bridges Granada Elementary School Montgomery High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Community Day High School Granada High School Monticello Academy Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Elementary School Monument Continuation High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand Caillou Middle School Moorpark High School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bright Futures Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morada Middle School Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bristow Middle School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Moraga Education Foundation Taylor Middle School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Morehead City Primary School Technology
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Morehead Elementary School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Elementary Morehead Middle School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary School Moreland Educational Foundation Telfair Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Moreland Middle School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Middle School Moreland Preschool Temecula Elementary School
Broadous EEC Grant Union High School Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadous Elementary School Grape Street ES Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Middle School
Broadway Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morgan Elementary Temecula Valley Adult School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Student Site Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brook Hill Elementary Gratten ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratts EEC Morris Elementary Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morse Early Childhood Temple Academy
Brooklyn Avenue School Gravenstein Elementary School Moscone (George R) ES Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn Early Education Center Grazide Elementary School Moulton Elementary School Templeton Alternative Education
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Great Falls Academy Mount Olive Intermediate School Templeton Elementary School
Brookside Elementary School Great Oak High School Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton High School
Brown Elementary School Greeley Hill Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Templeton Middle School
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Green Valley Elementary Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Tenderloin Community ES
Brown-Barge Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tennyson High School
Brownell Middle School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Alternative High School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Browning High School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Bryan Middle School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryant Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Bryant ES Griegos Elementary School Mountain View ES The Academy
Bryson Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View High School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryte Career and College Training Griffith Middle School Mountain View Middle School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Guadalupe ES Mountainair Elementary School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buchanan Street ES Guerneville School Mountainair High School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buchser Middle School Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountainair Middle School The Incubator School
Buckeye Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Move It The Judah Academy
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Bud Carson Middle School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Diablo High School The NOW Academy
Buena Vista Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt Hall Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Haddon Ave. ES Mt Olive Elementary Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buffum Haddon EEC Mt. Diablo Adult Education Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Bunche Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Edison Elementary School
Burbank Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Eden High School Thomas Elementary School
Burbank Elementary Hall District Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burcham Elementary Haman Elementary Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Riley High School
Burchfield Primary School Hamasaki ES Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thoreau Continuation HS
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamilton High School Mt. Pleasant High School Thornton Junior High School
Burlingame High School Hamilton Middle School Mt. View Elementary Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamlin Charter Academy Mt. Washington Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
Burroughs Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hansen School Muir (John) ES Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burton Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Muir Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Burton Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School Mulberry Elementary School Timberlake Junior High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Valley Elementary School Mulholland MS Timberlake Senior High School
Butler Educational Complex Harbor City Elementary Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Butte Valley High School Harder Elementary School Murchison Street ES Toccoa Elementary School
Butteville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Musick Elementary Tokay Colony Elementary School
Byrneville Elementary Harding Elementary School My Learning Academy Tokay High School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School MyData Toland Way Elementary
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo High School HARP ACADEMY Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cabrillo Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cache Creek High School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tomasita Elementary School
Cahokia High School Harrison Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison School District 36 Napier Academy Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cal Burke HS Hart Ransom Elementary Naples Elementary School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Calabasas Hart Street ES Nathaniel Narbonne High School Towers Elementary School
Calabash Charter Academy Harte Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towne ES
Calahan Kids Harte (Bret) ES Navajo Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calais Elementary School Harvard ES Navy Point Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Middle School Nebo Elementary School Transition Services
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School Needham School Transitions Learning Center
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School Neighborhood Network Trapp Elementary
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelson Academy Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevada Ave ES Trinity Street ES
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Calero High School Hayes Middle School Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School New Chelsea Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Futures Alternative High School Tuffree Middle School
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Tulelake High School
California High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Roberto Clemente Tulita Elementary School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Charter School New School Turlock Adult School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Elementary School New Stanley Elementary Turlock High School
California School Healdsburg High School New Tech High School Turlock Junior High School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School New Traditions ES Turner Elementary School
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School New Valley High School TUSD Ag Farm
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newark Junior High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newark Memorial High School Twain
Cameron School Helen R. Donaghue Newcastle Elementary School Tweedy Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School Newmark High School Twentynine Palms High School
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Newport Elementary School Twilight School
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Newport Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary School Newport Harbor High School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Canfield ES Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Heights Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Canistota High School Herbert Green Middle School Newport Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Rivers Police Department
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage K-8 School Newton High School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canon School Heritage Middle School Newton Middle School Tynes Elementary School
Cantara Street School Heritage Oak Elementary School nex+Gen Academy High School Tyrrell Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nichols Elementary UCLA CS
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nichols Elementary School Ulloa ES
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nicolas Valley Elementary Union Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nieto Herrera Elementary Union High School
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union Middle School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Nightingale Middle School University High School
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Niguel Hills Middle School Upland Elementary
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Upland High School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Upland Junior High School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School at Moorpark College Nora Sterry ES Urban Leadership Academy
Career Technical Education High School ESY Noralto Elementary USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career Technical Education High School Summer School Norman S. Weir Utah Street School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy Normandie Avenue ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary Normont ES Vacaville Adult School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland Elementary North Country Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlsbad High School Highland High School North Cow Creek School Vacaville High School
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highland Park HS North Davis Elementary Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto High School Vail High
Carlson Home Hospital School Highlands High School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vail Ranch Middle School
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hill Classical Middle School North DeSoto Middle School Valadez Middle School Academy
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valencia Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hillcrest ES North High School Valencia Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valentine Elementary
Carpenter Community Charter Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Park High School Valerio ES
Carr Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Star Independent Study Valinda School of Academics
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hillside Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Street Elementary School Hillside High School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Hillside Middle School Northridge Elementary Vallecito High School
Carter High School Hilltop HS Northridge Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Carteret Pre-School Hilmar High School Northside School Vallejo Charter School
Carthage High School Hilmar Middle School Northview High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carthage High School Media Center Hobart EEC Northwest Middle School Vallejo High School
Carthage Junior High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage Middle School Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Start Central Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Technical Center Hogan Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carthay Center Elementary School Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center High School
Caruthers Elementary School Holder School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Center Middle School
Carver Hollenbeck Middle School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Prep
Carver (Dr George W) ES Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carver Middle School Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley High School
Casey Elementary Holly Oak Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Casita Center Hollywood High School O'Connell (John) HS Valley High School
Cassavant Elementary School Hollywood Primary Center O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Middle School
Castelar Early Education Centers Holmes O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Castelar Elementary Holmes Avenue ES O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castille Elementary School Home Hospital/Independent Studies O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castlebay Lane Charter Homestead High School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Cave Language Academy Honduras Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Cedar Grove Elementary Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valley View Elementary
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove Middle School Valley View ES
Centennial High School Hoover Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley View High School
Center Adult School Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Center High Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Center Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valleydale Elementary School
Center Preschool Hope Academy Oakdale Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Centerville Junior High School Hope Elementary School Oakdale High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Central Coast High School Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Central Elementary Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Elementary Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary School Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central High School Hospitality & Tourism Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Language Academy Houma Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Central Middle School Houston Middle School Oasis Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Park Elementary Hubbard Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Varnado High School
Central Park Elementary School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Academy Vaughn Early Education Center
Century Park ES Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Alternative Vena Ave. Elementary
Cerritos School Hudson K-8 School Ocean Shores High School Venetia Valley
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughbanks Elementary Oceanside High School Venice High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes Middle School Odyssey High School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Communications and Media Relations Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Hull Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Middle School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Old River Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Drive Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olita Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Park HS Olive Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Chaboya Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Grove Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Middle School Victor Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence Continuation High School Olive Vista Middle School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Challenger Middle School Independence Elementary Oliver Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School View Park Continuation High School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village East Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence HS Olla Elementary School Village Elementary
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Olson Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral High School Independent Continuing Education East Olympic High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Elementary School Vine School
Chaparral Middle School Independent Studies Academy Ontario High School Vine Street Elementary School
Chapman Elementary Independent Study Open Classrooms Vinedale Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Indian Creek Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vineland Elementary
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Inez Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vineland Elementary
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Infonet Orange Grove Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Instructional Technology Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Instructional Technology Department Orangewood School Vineyard School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary Vineyard STEM
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Acad HS Orchard Elementary School Vintage High School
Charles White Elementary International Studies Learning Center Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charnock Road ES Ione Elementary School Orinda Intermediate School Virginia Road ES
Chatsworth High School Ione Junior High School Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Irene B. West Elementary Ortega (Jose) ES Virtual Learning Center
Chavez Iron Horse Middle School Osborn Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chavez (Cesar) ES Iron House Elementary School Osceola St. Visitacion Valley ES
Chelwood Elementary School Irving Magnet Oso Grande Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Cheremoya Elementary Irvington High School Osuna Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cherryland Elementary School Irwin High School Otter Creek School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheviot Hills HS Isaac L Sowers Middle School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Alternative School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Island High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista De Las Cruces
Cheyenne Mountain High School Isleton Elementary School Owensmouth HS Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High IT Help Desk Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Child Nutrition Department ITD Web Services Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Chin (John Yehall) ES Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chinese Education Center ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Fundamental School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista High School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paddison Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary Paden Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christopher High School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Preparatory Academy
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Junior High School Pajaro Valley High School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Churchville Middle School Jackson Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Cibola High School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Cienega Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cipriani Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palm Vista Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Circle of Independent Learning James Rutter Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Citrus Elementary Jane Addams Middle School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Independent Study Program
City of Angels School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Elementary W. T. Lewis Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jasper County Career Development Center Palms Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
City Partnership Program JC Harmon High School Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Paloma Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Community Adult School Palomares Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Panorama City ES Wagner Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Holt Elementary
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson ES Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park View Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Park Western Place ES Waller Elementary School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland ES Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Canyon School
Cleveland Middle School Jehue Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland SH Jena Elementary School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jena High School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jena Junior High School Parkview School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clover Creek High School Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Cloverland Elementary Jersey Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jesse Bethel High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Parras Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cochiti Elementary School Jim Allen Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter Colton Middle School
Cohasset Elementary School Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walter Dexter Middle School
Coldwater Canyon ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cole County R-V School District Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pathways Community Day School Walteria Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Joe Michell School Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patton High School Walton Middle School
Coliseum Street Elementary John Adams Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
College and Career Advantage John Adams MS Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
College and Career High School John Baker Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
College Park Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
College Park High School John Brown Elementary Payroll Administration Washington (George) HS
Collet Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex PDP/SpEd Washington Adult School
Colonial Acres Elementary John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary
Colony High School John Finney High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John H. Eader Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Columbus Middle School John Hope High School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Colusa Alternative High School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Colusa High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Colusa Home School John Liechty Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Comanche Elementary School John Marshall Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Muir Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John Muir Magnet Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Community Day School John R. Peterson Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Day School John R. Wooden HS Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Community High School John S. Malcom Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community High School John Swett Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community Magnet Charter ES John Vierra High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community Outreach Academy Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phillips Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Compton Adult School Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Compton Early College High School Jordan (June) HS Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton High School Jordan Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford High School
Concord High School Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Pine Hollow Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concow Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Condit Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Condor Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville High School
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Cooper Early Education Center Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Cooper Elementary José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Elementary School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Cope Middle School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Valley Elementary Weed Elementary School
Corning Union High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Corona Avenue School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Coronado Elementary School Junction School Pioneer Jr. High School Werner Elementary
Coronado High School Junior Jets Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wescove Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainfield Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Carteret High School
Corvallis Elementary Justice Street ES Plantation Park Elementary School West Covina High School
Costa Mesa High School Justin Early Learners Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Covina High Summer School
Costa Mesa Middle School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Platt Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Cosumnes Oaks High School K-8 Home Study Playa Del Rey Elementary School West High School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Vista Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kairos Public Schools Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Elementary
Country Club Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Mesa High School
Country High School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove High School West Middle School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Portal ES
Coyote Willow Family School Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Creative Connections Arts Academy Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Street Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Creekside Elementary Kaweah High School Plummer Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Keema High School Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekview Ranch School Keller Dual Immersion Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Crenshaw High School Kelley Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kelly Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kelly Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Crestview Elementary School Kellybrook Elementary Polk Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westport Heights ES
Crittenden County Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Polytechnic High School Westside Elementary
Crittenden County High School Kennedy Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Croatan High School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crossroads High School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Crowell Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Portal Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kentwood Elementary Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Kerr Elementary School Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
CTE/ROP Kettering Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Key (Francis Scott) ES Powell Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cucamonga Elementary School KidsZone Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wherry Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Killybrooke Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitcomb High School
Cunha Intermediate School King (Thomas Starr) ES Prairie Vista South White Church Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Preschool Services White Oak Elementary
Cupertino High School King Elementary Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary School
Curtis Elementary King Elementary School President Ave ES White Point Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Presidio MS Whiteford Preschool
Curtiss Middle School Kings Mountain Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingsfield Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Career Preparation Kingsley Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD Construction Department Kingston Elementary Priest River Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kit Carson Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Human Resource Services Kit Carson Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Insurance Department Kittridge Elementary School Prisk Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Print Services Knightsen Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Purchasing Department Knolls Elementary School Prospect High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Prospect High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kohler K-8 Providence Elementary Wilcox High School
CUSD Student Support Services Kolb Middle School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kootenai High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Transportation Department Kordyak Elementary Purche Ave ES Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Use of Facilities Kornblum Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willard
D.H. White Elementary School Kraemer Middle School PVUSD After School Willenberg Special Education Center
D.W. Babcock Elementary Krey Elementary PVUSD.NET William Anderson Elementary School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences Kucera Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kwis Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Cueva High School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Entrada School Quimby Oak Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Fetra Elementary Quincy Jones ES William James Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Joya Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Dale Avenue School La Luz Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dalton Elementary School La Merced Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary La Merced Intermediate R. Rex Parris High School William Orr Elementary School
Dana Hills High School La Mesa Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School William Workman High School
Dana MS La Mesa Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Danbury Elementary School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Puente High School Ralston Middle School Willow ES
Daniel Phelan Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ramona Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Darby Avenue Charter La Salle Avenue Elementary Ramona Elementary School Wilmington MS
Davidson Middle School Labadie Elementary School Ramona High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lacache Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davis Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson High School
Davis Middle School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson High School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lafayette ES Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Day Middle School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Creek High School Rancho Romero Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Windemere Ranch Middle School
De Anza Elementary Laguna Nueva School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
De Anza Middle School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winfield High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Canyon Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Center Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield Middle School
Del Amigo High School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rea Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Del Amo Elementary Lake Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Mar High School Lake Placid Elementary School Redding ES Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Norte High School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redondo Shores High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Obispo Elementary School Lake Primary School Redondo Union High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lake Street PC Redwood Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Elementary School Redwood High School Winters Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Middle School Winters High School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rio Elementary Lakeshore ES Reese Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeside Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Transition Lakeview Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wolfskill Continuation High School
Delevan ES Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Delta Bridges School Lakewood Elementary School Reid School Wood Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lakewood High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delta Charter Online School Lakota Elementary School Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lakota Public School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Empire School Lalumier School Reseda ES Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta High School Lanai Road Reseda High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Keys School Landers Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlake Elementary
Delta Launch School Landmark Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Sierra Middle School Langdon Avenue ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Elementary School
Delta View Elementary School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Vista Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto Middle School Woodland High School
Dena ES Lankershim Elementary Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Denker Avenue Lanterman HS Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Denman (James) MS Las Animas Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Flores High School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Flores Middle School Ridgeview Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Desert Willow Family School Las Juntas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Las Lomas High School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodson Elementary School
DeSoto Schools' Grace House Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
Diablo Community Day School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Woonsocket School District
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle High School Rio Grande High School Workman Elementary
Diablo Vista Middle School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Linda Senior High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dibble Adult School Lassalette Rio Tierra Junior High School WUSD Preschool
Dickison Elementary Latimer Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Wyandotte High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Latona Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Yerba Buena High School
Dingle Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary YES Academy
Discovery Bay Elementary Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Discovery High School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Elementary Rio Vista High School Ygnacio Valley High School
Divide High School Laurel Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Yolo Education Center
Division of Special Education Laurel Span School Ritter ES Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary River City High School York Community High School
Dixie Elementary Laurelwood Elementary River Delta Community Day School York Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Arts Fest River Middle School Yosemite Valley School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example1 River Oaks Elementary School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School LAUSD Example2 Riverbank Elementary School Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary LAUSD Example3 Riverbank High School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Street Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank Language Academy Yreka Adult School
Dominguez Elementary School Lavaland Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Yreka High School
Dominguez High School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawn School Riverview Middle School Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverview Middle School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yucca Valley High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Zamora Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy ES Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School Zia Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zones of Choice
Dooley Lee Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zuni Elementary School
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Legacy Elementary School Robert Shearer Zupanic High School
Dorris Place Elementary Legion Park Elementary Roberto Clemente
Double Eagle Elementary School Leichman CTC Robertson High School